No spam ever. Unsubscribe in one click. By submitting your email address, you indicate your consent to receiving email marketing messages from us.

Today's cards

Today's Race Cards

Bath UK Firm

TIME RACE TITLE RUNNERS
14:10 Octagon Consultancy Handicap (Class 5) (4+)
    7
    14:45 MJ Church Contracting EBF Stallions Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4)
      6
      15:20 Crest Nicholson Riverside Handicap (Class 6)
        9
        15:55 British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 3)
          6
          16:30 MJ Church Waste Solutions Handicap (Class 6) (4+)
            13
            17:05 MJ Church Plant & Transport Handicap (Class 4) (4+)
              7
              17:35 Molson Group Handicap (Class 6) (4+)
                8

                Goodwood UK Good to Soft (Good in places)

                TIME RACE TITLE RUNNERS
                14:00 Thames Materials Muck Away Novice Auction Stakes (Class 5)
                  9
                  14:35 Thames Materials Recycled/Primary Aggregates Handicap (Class 4) (4+)
                    10
                    15:10 Thames Materials Land Restoration Fillies' Handicap (Class 4)
                      8
                      15:45 British Stallion Studs EBF Cocked Hat Stakes (Listed) (Class 1)
                        7
                        16:20 Thames Materials Bulk Excavations Handicap (Class 2) (3+)
                          7
                          16:55 thamesmaterials.com Handicap (Class 4) (4+)
                            9
                            17:25 Thames Materials Charity Golf Day Handicap (Class 5)
                              10

                              Haydock Park UK Good to Firm (Watered)

                              TIME RACE TITLE RUNNERS
                              13:50 Daily Racing Specials At 188Bet Handicap (Class 5) (4+)
                                9
                                14:20 Best Odds Guaranteed At 188Bet British EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4)
                                  9
                                  14:55 188Bet Mobile Bet10 Get20 Handicap (Class 4)
                                    12
                                    15:30 Read Silvestre De Sousa At 188Bet Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Div 1) (Class 5)
                                      8
                                      16:05 Read Silvestre De Sousa At 188Bet Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Div 2) (Class 5)
                                        9
                                        16:40 188Bet Casino Handicap (Class 4)
                                          13
                                          17:15 Champions League Final Betting At 188Bet Fillies' Handicap (Class 5) (4+)
                                            9
                                            17:45 Albert Brown Memorial Handicap (Class 5)
                                              11

                                              Pontefract UK Good to Firm

                                              TIME RACE TITLE RUNNERS
                                              18:30 Alamo Business Systems Handicap (Class 5) (4+)
                                                17
                                                19:00 Constant Security Serving Yorkshire Racecourses Handicap (Class 4) (4+)
                                                  6
                                                  19:30 EBF Stallions Youngsters Conditions Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 2)
                                                    5
                                                    20:00 Constant Security Services Handicap (Class 4) (4+)
                                                      11
                                                      20:30 Napoleons Casino Bradford Fillies' Handicap (Class 5) (3+)
                                                        10
                                                        21:00 Hazel Sutton 80th Birthday Novice Stakes (Class 5) (3+)
                                                          5

                                                          Worcester UK Good to Soft

                                                          TIME RACE TITLE RUNNERS
                                                          17:40 Mary Gwillam's Special Birthday Open Hunters' Chase (Class 6) (5+)
                                                            11
                                                            18:15 Paul 'Charlie' Farley Big Birthday Bash Novices' Chase (Class 4) (5+)
                                                              4
                                                              18:45 Thundering Molly Cider Handicap Chase (Class 3) (5+)
                                                                10
                                                                19:15 Celtic Marches 'The Bright Cider Life' 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle (Class 4) (4+)
                                                                  10
                                                                  19:45 Richard Allen, David Hellyar & The Waters Novices' Hurdle (Class 4) (4+)
                                                                    7
                                                                    20:15 Mendola's Mate's Birthday Handicap Hurdle (Class 5) (4+)
                                                                      16
                                                                      20:45 Brittons & The Helliers Still Believing Mares' Handicap Hurdle (Class 4) (4+)
                                                                        14

                                                                        Down Royal IRE Good (Watering)

                                                                        TIME RACE TITLE RUNNERS
                                                                        17:30 Proparamedics Maiden Hurdle (5+)
                                                                          18
                                                                          18:05 Eventsec Handicap Hurdle (80-109) (4+)
                                                                            14
                                                                            18:35 North Down Marquees Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4+)
                                                                              20
                                                                              19:05 Mount Charles Handicap Hurdle (4+)
                                                                                12
                                                                                19:35 French Village Catering Rated Novice Chase (5+)
                                                                                  6
                                                                                  20:05 Kaizen Brand Evolution Handicap Chase (0-123) (5+)
                                                                                    9
                                                                                    20:35 4 Corners Sign-Print And Design Flat Race (47)
                                                                                      13

                                                                                      Leopardstown IRE Good to Firm

                                                                                      TIME RACE TITLE RUNNERS
                                                                                      17:20 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (Plus 10)
                                                                                        14
                                                                                        17:55 Bulmers Live At Leopardstown Handicap (4+)
                                                                                          16
                                                                                          18:25 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Median Auction Maiden
                                                                                            21
                                                                                            18:55 Microsoft Ireland Handicap (50-70) (3+)
                                                                                              22
                                                                                              19:25 Saval Beg Levmoss Stakes (Listed) (Class 1) (4+)
                                                                                                5
                                                                                                19:55 Breast Cancer Ireland Apprentice Handicap (45-70) (4+)
                                                                                                  25
                                                                                                  20:25 Paddy's Rewards Club Handicap
                                                                                                    10
                                                                                                    20:55 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Handicap (3+)
                                                                                                      17

                                                                                                      Fairview SAF Good

                                                                                                      TIME RACE TITLE RUNNERS
                                                                                                      11:05 itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate
                                                                                                        13
                                                                                                        11:40 Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate (F & M) (3+)
                                                                                                          14
                                                                                                          12:15 Betting World - 087 741 27 77 Maiden Plate (3+)
                                                                                                            11
                                                                                                            12:50 Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate (3+)
                                                                                                              9
                                                                                                              13:25 www.tabonline.co.za Mr 92 Handicap (3+)
                                                                                                                9
                                                                                                                14:00 Fairview 1400 (3+)
                                                                                                                  11
                                                                                                                  14:35 Glenlair Trophy (Listed) (3+)
                                                                                                                    11
                                                                                                                    15:10 interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Mr 76 Handicap (3+)
                                                                                                                      10
                                                                                                                      15:45 Next Fairview Race Meeting Is Monday 28 May Fm 66 Handicap (F & M) (3+)
                                                                                                                        17

                                                                                                                        Woodbine CAN Fast

                                                                                                                        TIME RACE TITLE RUNNERS
                                                                                                                        18:00 Race 1 - Optional Claiming (3+)
                                                                                                                          5
                                                                                                                          18:38 Race 2 - Claiming (3+)
                                                                                                                            10
                                                                                                                            19:12 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3+)
                                                                                                                              7
                                                                                                                              19:45 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (3+)
                                                                                                                                12
                                                                                                                                20:21 Race 5 - Claiming (3+)
                                                                                                                                  10
                                                                                                                                  20:55 Race 6 - Allowance (3+)
                                                                                                                                    9
                                                                                                                                    21:29 Race 7 - Maiden Claiming (3+)
                                                                                                                                      10
                                                                                                                                      22:00 Race 8 - Maiden Claiming (3+)
                                                                                                                                        14

                                                                                                                                        Racing cards/

                                                                                                                                        Racing offers

                                                                                                                                        Sport Offers (32)
                                                                                                                                        CheltenhamFestival.net is an official partner of the Jockey Club. © Cheltenham Festival is a Trade Mark owned by the Jockey Club

                                                                                                                                        Free Bets United States
                                                                                                                                        Change Location

                                                                                                                                        You have unread messages

                                                                                                                                        You have unread messages